scotsman, mcavoy, lip licking
sirimono sirimono wrote in ontdassemble
Previous Entry Share Next Entry
Party on, even if it's after 2am and only the drunkest don't want to stop

We've reached 5000, new party is in here!

Turn down the music before the neighbours complain and don't use the bathroom on the first floor, it's clogged. Can anyone go to the petrol station? We're out of cheap vodka. What do you mean the petrol stations are closed? They should have a night desk.

Anyway- what is it? omg what?! they're making out? In the kitchen? I need to see that! BRB

Sorry it's been so long!

Trying to sort life out and plan shit, fuss over insurance bla bla.

How is everyone?

I've been great! Lost over 30lbs and am suddenly catching a much higher caliber of dude. In fact, I am having a hard time choosing between two guys I'm seeing, which is not a situation I'm at all familiar with. Hello to the ego boost though, whoa. Also been super busy with work and trying to find better work.

(no subject) - theemosthappiee, 2014-10-25 08:11 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - chrislola, 2014-10-27 02:51 am (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - theemosthappiee, 2014-10-27 10:28 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - chrislola, 2014-10-28 12:01 am (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - therearewords, 2014-10-25 10:02 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - chrislola, 2014-10-27 02:54 am (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - therearewords, 2014-10-27 08:16 am (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - chrislola, 2014-10-27 08:54 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - therearewords, 2014-10-27 08:56 pm (UTC)(Expand)

I'm sorry

lololol @ scott

(no subject) - therearewords, 2014-10-26 07:57 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(Deleted comment)
save me

i am watching the arrow

and i finished it

and now i am watching interviews and q&a and stephen amell is so cute when he tries to record himself


lol, I cant believe I am 2 days late for this,

I hope you pour more fuel over this fire. Have you watched all the eps?

(no subject) - letitrainblue, 2014-10-29 11:11 am (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - aceworthy, 2014-10-29 01:14 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - letitrainblue, 2014-10-29 01:17 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - aceworthy, 2014-10-29 02:18 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - letitrainblue, 2014-10-29 02:20 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - aceworthy, 2014-10-29 03:05 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - letitrainblue, 2014-10-29 03:14 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - aceworthy, 2014-10-29 03:26 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - letitrainblue, 2014-10-29 03:30 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - aceworthy, 2014-10-29 03:43 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - letitrainblue, 2014-10-29 03:59 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - aceworthy, 2014-10-29 04:05 pm (UTC)(Expand)
title or description


i want this as a poster

(no subject) - therearewords, 2014-10-27 08:57 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - _seasonofmists_, 2014-10-28 04:28 am (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - therearewords, 2014-10-28 02:22 pm (UTC)(Expand)
title or description

At least Sam is being nice to him :'(

oh someone is nice to tony



(Deleted comment)
my body is ready

i got a new haircut that looks extrafabulous. i freaking love it.

It does look fabulous!

Guess I'll have to step it up and get an appointment before you get here ;)

(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
I was wondering. I logged on to tumblr and was like, "who dis? Star Trek, NASCAR, Marvel OH! That's J!" lol

(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - letitrainblue, 2014-10-27 09:22 am (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - letitrainblue, 2014-10-27 09:34 am (UTC)(Expand)
(Deleted comment)
i have seen the judge and i was terrified that i was going to dislike it and that it was going to suck but it didn't!!!

Marvel:Oh, the trailer leaked early? UGH LOOK AT THAT QUALITY!! Here's an HD version.
Fans:OMG THANKS!!! So next week on Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. it's going to be the trailer's TV debut?!
Marvel:OH HEAVEN'S NO!!! What are we? Peasants?! No, we're going to release a new clip!

are we worthy



Log in

No account? Create an account