scotsman, mcavoy, lip licking
sirimono sirimono wrote in ontdassemble
Previous Entry Share Next Entry
Party on, even if it's after 2am and only the drunkest don't want to stop

We've reached 5000, new party is in here!

Turn down the music before the neighbours complain and don't use the bathroom on the first floor, it's clogged. Can anyone go to the petrol station? We're out of cheap vodka. What do you mean the petrol stations are closed? They should have a night desk.

Anyway- what is it? omg what?! they're making out? In the kitchen? I need to see that! BRB
















my husbands

(no subject) - therearewords, 2014-10-06 06:37 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - creative_candy, 2014-10-06 06:58 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - therearewords, 2014-10-06 07:08 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - creative_candy, 2014-10-06 07:15 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - therearewords, 2014-10-06 07:19 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - creative_candy, 2014-10-06 07:25 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - therearewords, 2014-10-06 07:29 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - creative_candy, 2014-10-06 07:34 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - therearewords, 2014-10-06 07:37 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - creative_candy, 2014-10-06 08:01 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - therearewords, 2014-10-06 08:03 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - creative_candy, 2014-10-06 08:04 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - therearewords, 2014-10-06 08:09 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - creative_candy, 2014-10-06 08:51 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - therearewords, 2014-10-07 02:26 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - aceworthy, 2014-10-06 03:42 pm (UTC)(Expand)
This Bucky fanart tho.


way to go not to have to draw the metal arm lol





he better stop complaining, I don't know how to feel about his seemingly unwillingness to enjoy his part in the Marvel movies

(Deleted comment)
- xpirate_queenx, 2014-10-07 12:00 am (UTC)(Expand)
Re: - digitalwave, 2014-10-07 05:03 am (UTC)(Expand)
Re: - xpirate_queenx, 2014-10-07 12:02 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - enkanowen, 2014-10-07 10:42 am (UTC)(Expand)


this puppy. this is really cute.

I would like a fan encounter with him.

Chinchilla!!










Siri I love you and I love this post.

ilu too and i'm glad you love it


(no subject) - aceworthy, 2014-10-12 03:30 am (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - sirimono, 2014-10-12 09:01 am (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - aceworthy, 2014-10-12 04:32 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - sirimono, 2014-10-12 08:28 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(no subject) - aceworthy, 2014-10-12 08:30 pm (UTC)(Expand)

also:



Edited at 2014-10-06 11:59 pm (UTC)

Re: also:

wow

such black widow

so comic

very cosplay

(Deleted comment)
they don't sell real alcohol at gas stations or grocery stores here

I'm sorry for you :/

but after my travels far and wide (1-2h with plane in all directions but east lol) I've come to realise that Germany might just be the only country selling alcohol everywhere

(no subject) - theblackwidow, 2014-10-07 11:00 pm (UTC)(Expand)
(Deleted comment)
;)

oh i had no idea what had happened to these posts. I figured they were buried deep in ONTD comment posts

nono we moved here eventually, but here we can only go to 5k comments before we have to show livejournal that we're human




fuck this

yes blue i steal what you reblog now





he's so hawkeye irl it kills me

it was a very good reblog

(no subject) - aceworthy, 2014-10-12 03:31 am (UTC)(Expand)






the last gif is gonna be my new nope.gif reaction.gif


I want a kitty dragon.




?

Log in

No account? Create an account